Speedometer icon Driver Safety Schools

Schoolsort descending Contact Instructor(s) Location(s)
80sner-Pilger Public Schools Chad Boyer
801 18th St, Po Box 580
Wisner, NE 68791
402-529-3249
Joan Plagge Wisner Pilger High School, 801 18th St North, Wisner, NE 68791
All-Metro Driving School Steve Dostal
22610 Schram Rd
Gretna, NE 68028
402-689-8985
John Bailey
Stephen Beliveau
Derrick Brannan
Diane Decker
Stephen Dostal
Mary Krivohlavek
Lowell Leefers
James Liesveld
Anton Martinez
Larry Snyder
Ashland Greenwood High School, 1842 Furnas, Ashland, NE 68003
Bellvue East High School, 1401 High School Drive, Bellvue, NE 68005
Bellvue West High School, 1501 Thurston Avenue, Bellevue, NE 68005
Daniel J. Gross High School, 7700 South 43rd St, Omaha, NE 68147
Lincoln Lutheran Jr/Sr High School, 1100 North 56th, Lincoln, NE 68504
Mercy High School, 1501 South 48th St, Omaha, NE 68106
Papillion Jr High School, 423 S Washington St, Papillion, NE 68046
Papillion-Lavista High School South, 10799 Highway 370, Papillion, NE 68406
Pius X Central High School, 6000 A St, Lincoln, NE 68510
Skutt Catholic High School, 3131 South 156th, Omaha, NE 68130
Allen Consolidated Schools Stephanie Sullivan
126 E 5th St, Po Box 190
Allen, NE 68710
402-635-2484
Clifford Wiseman Allen Consolidated, 126 E 5th St, Allen, NE 68710
Alma Public School Galen Kronhofman
515 Jewell St, Po Box 170
Alma, NE 68920
308-928-2131
Benjamin Ellis
Galen Kronhofman
Alma Public School, 515 North Jewell, Alma, NE 68920
Arapahoe Public High School Dr George Griffith
610 Walnut Po Box 360
Arapahoe, NE 68922
308-962-5458
Donald Miller Arapahoe Public School, 610 Walnut, Arapahoe, NE 68922
Arnold Public School Dawn Lewis
405 N Haskell St, Box 399
Arnold, NE 69120
308-848-2226
Clay Mohr Arnold Public School, 41515 W Hwy 92, Arnold, NE 69120
Arthur County High School Barry Schaeffer
111 Elm St, Box 145
Arthur, NE 69121
308-764-2253
Kim Channer Arthur County High School, Box 145, Arthur, NE 69121
Auburn High School Janel Janssen
1829 Central Ave
Auburn, NE 68305
402-274-4328
Diana Eickhoff
John Eickhoff
Auburn High School, 1829 Central Avenue, Auburn, NE 68305
Bancroft-Rosalie Community School Robbie Smith
708 Main St,Po Box 129
Bancroft, NE 68004
402-648-3336
Roxanne Raasch
Robbie Smith
Bancroft-Rosalie Community School, 708 Main St Box 129, Bancroft, NE 68004
Bertrand Community School Dennis Shipp
508 School St, Box 278
Bertrand, NE 68927
308-472-3427
Kurt Banzhaf Bertrand Community School, Po Box 278, Bertrand, NE 68927
Elwood Public School, 502 First Avenue, Elwood, NE 68937
Nebraska Safety Center At Unk, Unk Men's Hall, Kearney, NE 68849
Big Red Drivers Ed Brad Sullivan
6603 S 175th St
Omaha, NE 68135
402-504-0638
Matthew Burg
Michael Burling
Mark Ehrhorn
Josh Monroe
Jason Sealer
Brad Sullivan
Russell Middle School (Mps), 5304 S 172nd St, Omaha, NE 68135
Skutt Catholic High School, 3131 S 156th St, Omaha, NE 68130
Bloomfield Community School Shane Alexander
311 E Benton, Po Box 308
Bloomfield, NE 68718
402-373-4800
Sheri Plumbtree Bloomfield Community School, 311 E Benton, Bloomfield, NE 68718
Crofton Community School, Po Box 429, Crofton, NE 68730
Boyd County Schools Charie King
Po Box 109
Spencer, NE 68777
402-589-2040
Dana Dea
Bruning-Davenport Unified School Doug Otto
Po Box 190
Davenport, NE 68335
402-353-4685
Doug Otto Bruning Davenport School District, 340 Carroll St Box 70, Bruning, NE 68322
Central City High School Shawn Mcdiffett
1510 28th St
Central City, NE 68826
308-946-3086
Anna Detlefsen
Allen Duerksen
Ross Hilkemann
Central City High School, 1510 28th St, Central City, NE 68826
Central States Safety & Driver Tra Dennis Holtz
1003 W 33rd St
Kearney, NE 68845
308-216-0225
Dennis Holtz
Mary Rodine
Chambers Public School Celine Filsinger
201 S A St,Po Box 218
Chambers, NE 68725
402-482-5233
David Stairs Chambers Public School, 201 S A St, Chambers, NE 68725
Chase County School Joseph Lefdal
520 E 9th St
Imperial, NE 69033
308-882-4304
Mark Bottom
Kriss Krutsinger
Chase County High School, 520 E 9th, Imperial, NE 69033
Chase County Schools District 536 Randy Geier
214 West Wichita, Po Box 368
Wauneta, NE 69045
308-394-5700
Randy Geier Wauneta-Palisade Public Schools, 214 West Wichita, Wauneta, NE 69045
Cherry Co #6 Valentine Com Schools Lisa Rodgers-Mathis
431 N Green St
Valentine, NE 69201
402-376-1780
Kevin Pettigrew
David Prasch
Valentine Middle School, 239 N Wood, Valentine, NE 69201
Valentine Rural High School, 431 North Green, Valentine, NE 69201
Clarkson Public School Amy Gurnsey
649 Cherry St, Po Box 140
Clarkson, NE 68629
402-892-3454
Justin Mcduffee Clarkson Public School, 649 Cherry Po Box 140, Clarkson, NE 68629
Clearwater-Orchard Public Schools Dale Martin
425 East 4th St
Orchard, NE 68764
402-893-2068
Jeanne Krotter Clearwater Public School, 501 Iowa St, Clearwater, NE 68726
Ewing Public School, 416 N Spruce St, Ewing, NE 68735
Orchard Public School, 4th & Rusk, Orchard, NE 68764
Cornhusker Driving School Anna Venditte
1235 Park Wild Ave, Po Bx 3463
Omaha, NE 68103
402-341-4555
Harry Gaylor
Paul Johnson
William Leader
Anna Venditte
Patrick Venditte
Tony Venditte
Leo Yrkoski
Boys Town, 13803 Flanigan Boulevard, Boys Town, NE 68010
Creighton Preparatory School, 7400 Western Avenue, Omaha, NE 68114
Marian High School, 74th & Military Avenue, Omaha, NE 68134
Omaha Police Union, 13445 Cryer Ave, Omaha, NE 68144
Westside Community Education Center, 3534 South 108th St, Omaha, NE 68144
Westside High School, 8701 Pacific, Omaha, NE 68114
Cozad Community Schools Brian Cargill
1710 Meridian
Cozad, NE 69130
308-784-2744
Brian Cargill
Jeremy Young
Cozad City Schools, 1710 Meridian, Cozad, NE 69130
Creighton Community Public School Joe Pfanstiel
1609 Redick Ave, Po Box 10
Creighton, NE 68729
402-358-3663
Kyle Kibbie Creighton Community School, 1609 Redick Avenue, Creighton, NE 68729
Cross County High School Bob Waltman
1270 123rd Rd,Po Box 525
Stromsburg, NE 68666
402-764-5521
Bob Waltman Stromsburg Public Schools, Box 525, Stromsburg, NE 68666
Crossroads Driving School Mark Ehrhorn
12128 Montauk Dr
Papillion, NE 68046
402-651-4444
Mark Ehrhorn Papillion-Lavista H.S., 402 E. Centennial St. (N Lot), Papillion, NE 68046
Custom Diesel Drivers Training Inc Kristin
14615 Cornhusker Rd
Omaha, NE 68138
402-894-1400
Dc West Community High School Brian Fitzgerald
401 S Pine, Po Box 378
Valley, NE 68064
402-359-2121
Brian Fitzgerald Valley Public Schools, 401 South Pine, Valley, NE 68064
Deb's Driving School Deborah Virgl
1549 Co Rd 7
Yutan, NE 68073
402-443-6702
Deborah Virgl
Delong's Driving School Dennis Delong
20618 Antler St
Elkhorn, NE 68022
402-320-1804
Dennis Delong
Wendy Delong
Jason Gosnell
Terry Graver
Mark Pilkington
Nolan Reilly
Nathan Ritterbush
Kenneth Zach
Boystown, 14100 Crawford St, Boystown, NE 68010
Elkhorn High School, 1401 Veterans Dr, Elkhorn, NE 68022
Elkhorn Ridge Middle School, 17880 Marcy St, Omaha, NE 68118
Elkhorn South High School, 20303 Blue Sage Pkway, Omaha, NE 68130
Educational Service Unit #3 John Mcgill
6949 S 110th St
La Vista, NE 68128
402-597-4903
Gary Boe
William Buza
Jami Ewer
James Gates
Andrew Gerlecz
Robert Gosch
Joe Heimann
Jahn Kile
Layne Lueders
Dennis Mahaney
John Mcgill
Nathan Mcgill
Patrick Pfeifer
Stanley Troxel
Arlington Public Schools, 705 North 9th St Box 580, Arlington, NE 68002
Bennington Public Schools, 11620 North 156th St Box 265, Bennington, NE 68007
Blair Community Schools, 140 South 16th St Box 288, Blair, NE 68008
Conestoga Public Schools, 8404 42nd St Box 40, Murray, NE 68409
Fort Calhoun Community Schools, 1506 Lincoln St, Fort Calhoun, NE 68023
Gretna Public Schools, 801 South St, Gretna, NE 68028
Papillion Lavista Public Schools, 402 E Centennial Rd, Papillion, NE 68406
Papillion Lavista South High School, 10799 Highway 370, Papillion, NE 68046
Platteview High School, 14801 S 108th St, Springfield, NE 68509
Plattsmouth Public Schools, 1912 Highway 34 E, Plattsmouth, NE 68408
South Sarpy #46, 14801 South 108th St Box 365, Springfield, NE 68059
Weeping Water Public Schools, 204 West O St Box 206, Weeping Water, NE 68463
Westside Community Schools, 8701 Pacific St, Omaha, NE 68114
Elgin Public School District #18 Greg Wemhoff
101 N 4th St, Po Box 399
Elgin, NE 68636
402-843-2455
David Stairs Elgin Public School District #18, 101 North 4th St, Elgin, NE 68636
Elkhorn Valley School Darin Hahne
601 Madison St, Po Box 430
Tilden, NE 68781
402-368-5301
Gary Davis Tilden Elkhorn Valley School, 601 Madison, Tilden, NE 68781
Elwood Public School Kurt Banzhaf
502 1st Ave
Elwood, NE 68937
308-785-2491
Kurt Banzhaf Elwood Public Schools, 502 First Avenue, Elwood, NE 68937
Nebraska Safety Center At Unk, Unk Men's Hall, Kearney, NE 68849
Emerson-Hubbard Community School Linda Rohde
109 W 3rd St, Po Box 9
Emerson, NE 68733
402-695-2621
Daniel Loofe Emerson-Hubbard Community Schools, 109 West 3rd St, Emerson, NE 68733
Wakefield Community School, 802 Highland Box 330, Wakefield, NE 68784
Eustis-Farnam Public School Steve Sampy
504 Ingalls, Po Box 9
Eustis, NE 69028
308-486-3991
Kurt Banzhaf Eustis-Farnam Public Schools, 504 Ingall, Eustis, NE 69028
Nebraska Safety Center At Unk, West Center Unk, Kearney, NE 68849
Exeter-Milligan Public School Paul Sheffield
318 S River Ave, Box 139
Exeter, NE 68351
402-266-5911
Dean Filipi Exeter Public School, Box 139, Exeter, NE 68351
Friend Public Schools, Box 67, Friend, NE 68359
Mccool Junction, 209 S 2nd St, Mccool, NE 68401
Fairbury Jr-Sr High School Nicholas Kroon
1501 9th St
Fairbury, NE 68352
402-729-6116
Thomas Scott Fairbury Jr Sr High School, 1501 9th St, Fairbury, NE 68352
Falls City Public School Don Hogue
1415 Morton St
Falls City, NE 68355
402-245-2825
John Eickhoff
Donald Hogue
Lee Kurpgeweit
Falls City Public School, 1400 Fulton, Falls City, NE 68355
Fillmore Central Public Schools Colby Smith
1410 L St
Geneva, NE 68361
402-759-3141
David Coleman
Colby Smith
Fillmore Central Public Schools, 1410 L St, Geneva, NE 68361
Freeman Public High School Dr. Bob Michl
415 8th St,Po Box 259
Adams, NE 68301
402-988-2525
Luke Boldt
Gregory Peterson
Daniel Freeman Public Schools, 415 Eighth St, Adams, NE 68301
Fremont Public Schools Erich Whitemore
1750 N Lincoln
Fremont, NE 68025
402-727-3050
Matthew Burg
Erich Whitemore
Mark Williams
Fremont Public Schools, 957 North Pierce, Fremont, NE 68025
Gothenburg Public Schools Lori Kolbo
1322 Ave I
Gothenburg, NE 69138
308-537-3651
James Reeves
Steve Reeves
Gothernburg Public Schools, 1415 Avenue G, Gothenburg, NE 69138
Hansen Driving School Greg Hansen
1602 Lake Ave
So Sioux City, NE 68776
308-391-1500
Greg Hansen Centura Public School, 201 N Hwy 11, Cairo, NE 68824
Homer High School, 212 South 3rd St, Homer, NE 68030
South Sioux City High School, 3301 G St, South Sioux City, NE 68776
Hartington-Newcastle Public School A.J. Johnson
Po Box 75
Hartington, NE 68739
402-254-3947
Ronald Rolfes
Hayes Center Public Schools Jeanne Bishop
501 Troth, Po Box 8
Hayes Center, NE 69032
308-286-5600
Aaron Gallegos Jaramillo Hayes Center Public Schools, Po Box 8, Hayes Center, NE 69032
Hitchcock County School Peggy Fyn
318 W D St, Po Box 368
Trenton, NE 69044
308-334-5575
Deb Mccarter Hitchcock County Unified Schools, 318 West D St, Trenton, NE 69044
Howells-Dodge Consolidated Schools Connie Dostal
418 May St, Po Box 159
Howells, NE 68641
402-986-1621
Justin Mcduffee Dodge Public School, 209 Ash St, Dodge, NE 68633
Howells Public Schools, 418 May St, Howells, NE 68641
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer Sherri Edmundson
810 Central Ave
Humboldt, NE 68376
402-862-2235
Taylor Dunekacke Humboldt Public School, 810 Central Avenue, Humboldt, NE 68376
Humphrey Driving School Chuck Humphrey
602 Student Dr
Ogallala, NE 69153
308-530-3533
Charles Humphrey Ogallala Public School, 602 E G St, Ogallala, NE 69153
Humphrey Public School Brice King (Principal)
405 S 7th
Humphrey, NE 68642
402-923-1230
Gary Bender Humphrey Public School District #67, 405 South 7th Box 278, Humphrey, NE 68642
Johnson Co Central Public Schools Jon Rother
358 N 6th St, Po Box 338
Tecumseh, NE 68450
402-335-3320
Luke Boldt
Jon Rother
Nemaha Valley Schools, 407 N 1st, Cook, NE 68329
Tecumseh Public Schools, 358 North 6th St, Tecumseh, NE 68450
Johnson-Brock Public Schools Jeff Koehler
310 Main St,Po Box 186
Johnson, NE 68378
402-868-5235
Timothy Newman Johnson-Brock Public Schools, 310 Main St, Johnson, NE 68378
Kimball Public Schools Eugene Hanks
901 S Nadine
Kimball, NE 69145
308-235-4861
James Reeves
Lawrence-Nelson Jr-Sr High School Dana Epley
850 S Nevada, Po Box 368
Nelson, NE 68961
402-225-3371
Cathy Biltoft Lawrence Nelson Jr Sr High School, 850 South Nevada, Po Box 368, Nelson, NE 68961
Logan View Public Schools Amy Hagerbaumer
2163 County Road G
Hooper, NE 68031
402-654-3317
Matthew Burg
Erich Whitemore
Logan View Public Schools, 2163 County Road G, Hooper, NE 68031
Loomis Public Schools Heidi Rademaker
101 Bryan St,Po Box 250
Loomis, NE 68958
308-876-2111
Denis Reese Loomis Public Schools District #55, 101 Bryan Box 250, Loomis, NE 68958
Louisville Public Schools Wally Johnson
202 W 3rd St
Louisville, NE 68037
402-234-3585
Wallace Johnson Louisville Public Schools, 202 W 3rd St, Po Box 489, Louisville, NE 68037
Lyons-Decatur Northeast Schools Beth Doht
400 S 5th St, Po Box 526
Lyons, NE 68038
402-687-2363
Stanley Mencke Lyons-Decatur Northeast Schools, 400 South 5th St, Lyons, NE 68038
Maywood Public School Barbara Fritsche
Po Box 46
Maywood, NE 69038
308-362-4223
Adrienne Johnson Maywood Public School District #46, Box 46, Maywod, NE 69038
Mccook Community College Sharon Kircher
1205 East 3rd St
Mccook, NE 69001
308-345-8123
Warren Everts
Mark Frecks
Mccook Community College, 1205 East 3rd St, Mccook, NE 69001
Mcpherson County High School Shelly Apperson
Po Box 38
Tryon, NE 69167
308-587-2262
Gary Johnson Mcpherson County High School, Po Box 38, Tryon, NE 69167
Medicine Valley Public School Alan Garey
Po Box 9
Curtis, NE 69025
308-367-4106
Jerrod Burke
Steven Gleisberg
Norm Liakos
Medicine Valley Public School, 303 Crook Ave, Curtis, NE 69025
Milford Public School Brandon Mowinkel
301 G St
Milford, NE 68405
402-761-2525
Lonnie Pohlman Milford High School, 301 G St, Milford, NE 68405
Minden Public Schools Donald Miller
520 West 3rd
Minden, NE 68959
308-832-2338
Ann Madsen
Donald Miller
Cl Jones Middle School, 520 W 3rd, Minden, NE 68959
Minden Public School, 325 North Yates, Minden, NE 68959
Morrill High School Rick Sides
411 E Hamilton Po Box 486
Morrill, NE 69358
308-247-2149
Rick Sides Ewing Public School, 416 North Spruce Box 98, Ewing, NE 68735
Lynch Public School, 701 Hoffman St Box 98, Lynch, NE 68746
Mullen Public Schools Pam Ginkens
Po Box 127
Mullen, NE 69152
308-546-2223
Mitch Pfeiffer Mullen Public Schools, Box 127, Mullen, NE 69152
Mvp's Drivers Education Mark Van Pelt
980 Page Rd
Dannebrog, NE 68831
308-754-8393
Elizabeth Beck
Mark Vanpelt
Patricia Vanpelt
Centura Public School, 201 Ne Hwy 11, Cairo, NE 68824
Fullerton Public Schools, 606 4th St, Fullerton, NE 68638
Julie Nitsch's Photo Studio (Back), 223 High St, Cairo, NE 68824
Mvp Driver Education, 980 Page Rd, Dannebrog, NE 68831
Palmer Public School, 202 Commercial St, Palmer, NE 68864
St Paul Public School, 1305 N Howard Ave, St Paul, NE 68873
National Safety Council,Nebraska Russ Zeeb
11620 M Circle
Omaha, NE 68137
402-896-0454
Timothy Abts
Nanci Bergmeier
Nancy Eisenberger
Brian Fitzgerald
Ann Fulkerson
Andy Gerlecz
Alyson Gunia
Alea Hattix
Gordon Henrickson
Stephen Johnston
William Liebsack
Nancy Loterbour
Ronald Malmquist
Lamon Marion
Lloyd Mathews
Shanon Meza
Jose Moran
Ben Obradovich
Myron Ocander
Susan Petersen
Todd Porter
Bruce Reed
Randy Rouse
Dolly Spraling
Mindy Venditte
Jim Wherrett
Dennis Wilbur
Benson High School, 5120 Maple St, Omaha, NE 68104
Bryan High School, 4700 Giles Rd, Bellevue, NE 68157
Burke High School, 12220 Burke Blvd, Omaha, NE 68154
Central High School, 124 North 20th St, Omaha, NE 68102
Elkhorn High School, 1401 Veteran's Drive, Elkhorn, NE 68130
Elkhorn South High School, 20303 Blue Sage Pkwy, Omaha, NE 68130
Millard North High School, 1010 S 144th St, Omaha, NE 68154
Millard South High School, 14905 Q St, Omaha, NE 68137
Millard West High School, 5710 S 176th Ave, Omaha, NE 68135
National Safety Council, Nebraska, 11620 M Circle, Omaha, NE 68137
North High School, 4410 North 36th St, Omaha, NE 68111
South High School, 4519 South 24th St, Omaha, NE 68107
Nebraska City High School Ree Shirley
141 Steinhart Park Road
Nebraska City, NE 68410
402-873-3360
Jason Bartman
Deanne Nielson
Nebraska City High School, 144 Steinhart Park Road, Nebraska City, NE 68410
Nebraska Educational Driving Michael Burling
18717 Edna St
Omaha, NE 68136
402-708-7854
Michael Burling
Nebraska Roadways Drive Instruction David Coleman
1000 15th St ,Po Box 345
Henderson, NE 68371
402-309-3913
Barbara Coleman
David Coleman
Nebraska Safety Center At Unk Deann Keith
1917 W 24th, West Center Unk
Kearney, NE 68849
308-865-8256
Kurt Banzhaf
Marshall Barth
Ricky Bauer
Brandon Benitz
Kyle Brown
Anna Detlefsen
Christopher Dietz
Allen Duerksen
Andrew Falk
Janet Henne
Jeff Henne
Ross Hilkemann
Trish Hinrichs
Wyatt Hoagland
Erin Howard
Marlen Lewis
Ann Madsen
James Martenson
Paul Saalfeld
Kris (Oberg) Simon
Janessa (Whitaker) Slattery
Kevin Sullivan
Mark Vanhorn
William Wagner
Adams Central Jr Sr High School, 1090 South Adams Central Rd, Hastings, NE 68901
Ainsworth Community School, 520 E 2nd St, Ainsworth, NE 69210
Amherst Public School, 100 N Sycamore Box 8, Amherst, NE 68812
Broken Bow Public Schools, 323 N 7th Ave, Broken Bow, NE 68822
Burwell Jr Sr High School, 190 I St Box 670, Burwell, NE 68823
Callaway High School, 101 N Needham, Callaway, NE 68825
Centennial Public School, 1301 Centennial, Utica, NE 68456
Doniphan-Trumball, 302 W Plum, Doniphan, NE 68832
Elm Creek Public School, 230 Calkins Box 490, Elm Creek, NE 68836
Franklin Public School, 1001 M St, Franklin, NE 68939
Gibbon Public School, 1019 Second St Box 790, Gibbon, NE 68840
Grand Island Central Catholic H S, 1200 Ruby Ave, Grand Island, NE 68803
Grand Island Senior High School, 2124 N Lafayette, Grand Island, NE 68803
Hastings High School, 1100 W 14th St, Hastings, NE 68901
Holdredge High School, 600 12th Avenue, Holdredge, NE 68949
Kearney Catholic School, 110 E 35th St, Kearney, NE 68847
Kearney Public School, 310 W 24th St, Kearney, NE 68845
Kenesaw Public School, 110 N 5th, Kenesaw, NE 68956
Lexington High School, 705 West 13th St, Lexington, NE 68850
Litchfield Public Schools, 519 N Main St, Litchfield, NE 68852
Loup City Public School, 800 N 8th, Loup City, NE 68853
Minden High School, 325 Yates Ave, Minden, NE 68959
Nebraska Safety Center At Unk, West Center-Unk, Kearney, NE 68849
Ord Public High School, 320 N 19th St, Ord, NE 68862
Perkins County High School, 740 Sherman Avenue, Grant, NE 69140
Pleasanton Public Schools, 303 W Church St, Pleasanton, NE 68866
Ravenna Senior High, 41750 Carthage St Box 8400, Ravenna, NE 68869
Sargent Public School, 400 N 5th, Sargent, NE 68874
Shelton High School, 9th & C Box 610, Shelton, NE 68876
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller Public Scho, 205 E 5th Ave, Sumner, NE 68878
West Point Public School, Box 188, West Point, NE 68788
Wood River Jr Sr High School, 13800 West Wood River Road, Wood River, NE 68883
York County Courthouse, 510 N Lincoln Ave, York, NE 68467
Nebraska Safety Council Laurie Klosterboer
3243 Cornhusker Hwy Suite A10
Lincoln, NE 68504
402-483-2511
Thomas Allberry
Cheryl Bathel
Terry Berks
Mary Weich - Blunck
Adina Choat
Barbara Coleman
David Coleman
James Edwards
Bethleen Hagemeyer
Terry Heesacker
Joetta Jarecke
Margorie Keep
Judy Knispel
Steven Menke
Diane Sjuts
Terry Smith
Mickey Stoehr
Gary Streeks
Karen Watson
Cynthia (Cindy) Williams
Arlington High School, 705 N 9th St, Arlington, NE 68002
Aurora Public High School, 300 L St, Aurora, NE 0
Beatrice High School, 600 Orange Blvd, Beatrice, NE 0
Central Catholc High School, 1200 Ruby Ave, Grand Island, NE 68803
Central Community College, Aspen Rm Ll Campus Center, Hastings, NE 0
Chadron High School, 901 Cedar, Chadron, NE 69337
Crawford High School, 908 5th St, Crawford, NE 0
Gordon/Rushville Public High School, 810 N Oak, Gordon, NE 69343
Lincoln East High School, 1000 S 70th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
Lincoln Southwest High School, 7001 S 14th St, Lincoln, NE 68512
Nebraska Safety Council, Inc, 3243 Cornhusker Hwy #10, Lincoln, NE 68504
Rushville Middle School, 310 Sprague St, Rushville, NE 0
Southeast High School, 2930 S 37th St, Lincoln, NE 68506
Neligh-Oakdale Public School George Loofe
Po Box 149
Neligh, NE 68756
402-887-4166
Gary Davis Elkhorn Valley High School, 601 S Madison Box 430, Tilden, NE 68781
Neligh-Oakdale Driving School, 6th & J St Box 149, Neligh, NE 68756
Niobrara Public Schools Welden Zeph
247 N Hwy 12 Po Box 310
Niobrara, NE 68760
402-857-3322
Ken Jensen Niobrara Public Schools, 247 N Hwy 12 Po Box 310, Niobrara, NE 68760
Norfolk Catholic High School Jeff Bellar
2300 Madison Ave
Norfolk, NE 68701
402-371-2784
Jeff Bellar
John Bellar
Norfolk Catholic High School, 2300 Madison Ave, Norfolk, NE 68701
North Bend Central Public School Brenda Petersen
1320 Walnut St Po Box 160
North Bend, NE 68649
402-652-3268
Franncen Spiker North Bend Central District 595, 1320 Walnut St, North Bend, NE 68649
North Platte Community College Crystal Welch
1101 Halligan Dr
North Platte, NE 69101
308-535-3614
Thomas Allberry
Neal Fornander
Janet Henne
Jeff Henne
Brett Joneson
Duane Skiles
Will Winchester
Robert Zohner
North Plate Community College, 1101 Halligan Dr, North Platte, NE 69101
Northeast Community College Monty Johnson
801 E Benjamin Ave Po Box 469
Norfolk, NE 68701
402-844-7215
Mary Blunck (Weich)
Sandy Claussen
Marshawn Gubbels
Lyle Kathol
Daniel Loofe
Larry Oetken
Lori Summers
Northeast Community College, 1601 E Benjamin Ave, Norfolk, NE 68702
Winside High School, 203 Crawford St Rm # 217, Winside, NE 68790
Northwest Public Schools Sharon Placke
2710 N North Road
Grand Island, NE 68803
308-385-6398
Richard Brown
Janessa Slattery
Northwest High School District #82, 2710 N North Road, Grand Island, NE 68803
O'neill Public Schools Corey Fisher
540 E Hynes, Box 230
O'neill, NE 68763
402-336-2812
Dana Dea
David Stairs
Ewing High School, 416 N Spruce, Ewing, NE 0
O'neill Elementary School, 1700 N 4th, O'neill, NE 68763
O'neill High School, 540 E Hynes, O'neill, NE 68763
Oakland-Craig Public School Rusty Droescher
309 N Davis
Oakland, NE 68045
402-685-5661
Gerald Brand
Justin Mcduffee
Oakland-Craig Public School, 309 North Avenue, Oakland, NE 68045
One Solution Rodrigo Gamgoa
Po Box 5646
Grand Island, NE 68802
308-380-5378
Ord Public Schools Kathleen Carson
320 N 19th St
Ord, NE 68862
308-728-5013
John Adam Ord High School, 320 North 20th St, Ord, NE 68862
Osceola Public Schools Phil Doerr
Box 198
Osceola, NE 68651
402-747-3121
Phil Doerr Osceola Public Schools, Box 198, Osceola, NE 68651
Palmyra High School Ron Wergin
425 F St, Box 130
Palmyra, NE 68418
402-780-5327
Ronald Wergin Palmyra High School, 425 F St, Palmyra, NE 68418
Pathfinder Traffic Safety Services Don Cunningham
2055 Parkview Dr
Fremont, NE 68025
402-720-3586
Gary Brown
Barbara Coleman
David Coleman
Donald Cunningham
Rod Henkel
Nancy Hopp
Ken Jensen
Bill Mimick
Jay Muma
Arlington High School, 705 N 9th St, Arlington, NE 0
Blue Hill High School, 606 S Sycamore, Blue Hill, NE 68930
Boone Central High, 605 S 6th St #391, Albion, NE 68620
College Park Office, 3180 W Hwy 30, Grand Island, NE 68801
Dodge County Extension Office, 1206 W 23rd St, Fremont, NE 68025
Hall County Extension Office, 3180 W Hwy 30, Grand Island, NE 68801
Heartland Community School, 1501 Front St, Henderson, NE 68371
Lutheran High Northeast, 2010 N 37th, Norfolk, NE 68701
Madison High School, 700 S Kent St, Madison, NE 68748
Pierce High School, 201 N Sunset St, Pierce, NE 68767
Rock County High School, East Hwy 20, Bassett, NE 68714
Washington County Extension Office, 597 Grant, Blair, NE 0
Waverly Middle School, 13401 Amberty Rd, Waverly, NE 68462
West Holt Public Schools, 100 N Main St, Atkinson, NE 0
Yutan High School, 1200 2nd St, Yutan, NE 68073
Pawnee City Public Schools Scott Brumbaugh
729 E St, Po Box 393
Pawnee City, NE 68420
402-852-2988
Scott Brumbaugh Pawnee City Public Schools, 729 E St, Pawnee City, NE 68420
Paxton Consolidated Schools Jean Spencer
Po Box 368
Paxton, NE 69155
308-239-4283
Jean Spencer
Pine Ridge Job Corps High School Wendy Lehi
15710 Hwy 385
Chadron, NE 69337
308-432-8650
Marcus Fisher
Brian Kizer
Wendy Lehi
Janet Victory
Pine Ridge Job Corps High School, 15710 Hwy 385, Chadron, NE 69337
Plainview Public Schools Donn Tassemeyer
101 W Pilcher, Po Box 638
Plainview, NE 68769
402-582-4991
Donn Tassemeyer Plainview Public Schools, 301 West Pilcher, Plainview, NE 68769
Ponca Public School Jody Phillips
505 3rd St, Po Box 568
Ponca, NE 68770
402-755-5700
Daniel Loofe Ponca Public School, 505 3rd St Box 568, Ponca, NE 68770
Riverside Public School Barb Newquist
408 W Dayton St
Cedar Rapids, NE 68627
308-358-0640
Allen Duerksen Cedar Rapids Public School, 408 Dayton St, Cedar Rapids, NE 68627
Road Ready Driver Training Zachery Kapinus (Gen Mgr)
2900 O St Suite L
Lincoln, NE 68510
402-477-5933
Thomas Allberry
Nancy Butterfield
Mike Couch
Brian Degarmo
Mark Ehrhorn
Douglas Glasshoff
Zachery Kapinus
Donald Kuszak
Susan Kuszak
Joel Lavicky
Warren Nelson
William Saxton
Richard Schmidt
Herbert Schrader
Kyle Steinkuler
Steven Wallman
Collegeview Academy, 5240 Calvert, Lincoln, NE 68516
Cooper Ymca, 6767 S 14th St, Lincoln, NE 68512
East Butler High School, 212 S Madison St, Brainard, NE 0
Lincoln Christian Schools, 5801 S 84th St, Lincoln, NE 68516
Lincoln East High School, 1000 S 70th St, Lincoln, NE 68509
Lincoln Pius X, 6000 'a' St, Lincoln, NE 68510
Lincoln Southeast High School, 2930 S 37th St, Lincoln, NE 68509
Lincoln Southwest High School, 7001 S 14th St, Lincoln, NE 68509
Norris High School, 25211 S 68th St, Firth, NE 68358
Parkview Christian School, 4400 N 1st St, Lincoln, NE 68521
Road Ready Driver Training, 2900 O St Suite Ll, Lincoln, NE 68510
Sandy Creek High School Russell Ninemire
30671 Highway 14
Fairfield, NE 68938
402-726-2151
Russell Ninemire Sandy Creek Public School, 30671 Hwy 14, Fairfield, NE 68938
Sarpy County Safety Program Pam Marek
8335 Platteview Rd
Papillion, NE 68046
402-593-1564
Saunders County Driving School Llc Randy Shada
1815 N Locust St
Wahoo, NE 68066
402-443-8051
Mary Blunck (Weich)
Mike Henderson
Bonnie Mimick
Randy Shada
Cedar Bluffs Hs, 110 E Main Po Box 66, Cedar Bluffs, NE 68015
Creighton Prep High School, 7400 Western Ave, Omaha, NE 68114
David City Aquinas Hs, 3420 Main Rd Po Box 149, David City, NE 68632
Dorchester Public School, 506 W 9th St, Dorchester, NE 68343
Fremont Bergan Hs, 545 E 4th St, Fremont, NE 68025
Lincoln Northeast High School, 2635 N 63rd, Lincoln, NE 68507
Malcom Public School, 10002 Nw 112th, Malcom, NE 68402
Marian High School, 7400 Military Ave, Omaha, NE 68134
Osmond Community School, 202 W Prairie St, Osmond, NE 68765
Raymond Central Hs, 1800 W Agnew Rd, Raymond, NE 68428
Wahoo First United Methodist Church, 714 N Beech St, Wahoo, NE 68066
Wahoo High School, 2201 N Locust, Wahoo, NE 68066
Wahoo Region V, 1910 N Chestnut, Wahoo, NE 68066
Winside High School, 203 Crawford St, Winside, NE 68790
Wncc Sidney Campus, 371 College Dr, Sidney, NE 69162
School District #54 Jay Vance
502 Wakefield St, Po Box 8
Laurel, NE 68745
402-256-3731
Shannon Gibson Coleridge Community Schools, 203 S Main, Coleridge, NE 68727
School District #54 Laurel-Concord, Po Box 8, Laurel, NE 68745
Scribner-Snyder Community School Deb Wegner
400 Pebble St, Po Box L
Scribner, NE 68057
402-664-2568
Kirk Kellough Scribner-Snyder Community School, 5th And Pebble Po Box L, Scribner, NE 68057
Seward High School Dist Of Seward Dr Josh Fields
532 Northern Heights
Seward, NE 68434
402-643-2988
Kurt Holliday
Jon Marroquin
Seward Public Schools, 532 Northern Heights Dr, Seward, NE 68434
Shickley Public School Bryce Jorgenson
104 E Murray, Po Box 407
Shickley, NE 68436
402-627-3375
Greg Schroeder Shickley Public School, 104 E Murray Box 407, Shickley, NE 68436
Silver Lake Public Schools Gail Sinner
9405 S Lincoln Ave, Box 8
Roseland, NE 68973
402-756-6611
Duane Arntt
Trish Hinrichs
Silver Lake Public School, Po Box 123, Roseland, NE 68973
Southeast Community College Rhonda Taft
301 S 68th St
Lincoln, NE 68510
402-437-2710
Mary (Weich)Blunck
Janessa Slattery (Whitaker)
Timothy Allemang
Janice Beard
Warren Beckman
Terry Berks
Dennis Bohlken
Sandy Bowen
Michael Butler
Roger Carmichael
Brenda Carnes
Larry Cornelius
Larry Costello
Mike Couch
Wayne Cramm
Nicholus Crump
Jane Edwards
John Eickhoff
Kim Evans
William Fagler
Scott Fischer
Hector Gomez
Todd Henkel
Steve Holman
Joetta Jarecke
Judy Knispel
Terry Kuebler
Donald Kuszak
Susan Kuszak
Patrick Langan
Marie Leedom
Neil Lohmeyer
Steven Lorenz
Lisa St Louis
Bobby Mills
Chuck Mizerski
William Morris
Jay Muma
Janet Nason
Thomas Neukirch
Barry Pedley
Gene Peterson
Gregory Peterson
Craig Rech
Lonnie Rech
Bruce Reed
William Saxton
Jeff Schiebur
Robert Stickney
Gary Streeks
Rhonda Taft
Amanda Tempelmeyer
Roberto Torres
Scott Vampola
Steven Wallman
Kent Wurster
Katherine Zupancic
Beatrice High School, 600 Orange Blvd, Beatrice, NE 68310
Crete High School, 1500 E 15th St, Crete, NE 68333
East High School, 1000 S 70th St, Lincoln, NE 68510
Lincoln High School, 2229 J St, Lincoln, NE 68510
Northeast High School, 2635 N 63rd St, Lincoln, NE 68507
Southeast Community College, 8800 O St, Lincoln, NE 68520
Southeast High School, 2930 S 37th St, Lincoln, NE 68506
Southwest High School, 7001 S 14th St, Lincoln, NE 68512
Southern Valley Schools Mark Grove
43739 Hwy 89
Oxford, NE 68967
308-868-2223
Mark Grove Southern Valley School, 43739 Highway 89, Oxford, NE 68967
Southwest Public School Natalie Meyers
900 Coke St, Po Box 187
Bartley, NE 69020
308-692-3223
Dennis Hengen Mccook Comm College, 1205 E 3rd St, Mccook, NE 69001
Southwest Hs, 900 Coke St, Bartley, NE 69020
Southwest Public Schools, 39145 Rd 718, Indianola, NE 69034
Stanton Community Schools Michael Sieh
1007 Kingwood, Po Box 749
Stanton, NE 68779
402-439-2233
Thomas King Stanton Community Schools, 1007 Kingwood, Stanton, NE 68779
Sterling Public School Luke Boldt
250 Main St
Sterling, NE 68443
402-866-4761
Luke Boldt
Arlo Wusk
Sterling Public School, 250 Main Street Box 39, Sterling, NE 68443
Superior Public Schools Bob Cook
601 W 8th, Po Box 288
Superior, NE 68978
402-879-3257
Kurt Banzhaf
Ricky Bauer
Charles Isom
Marlen Lewis
James Martenson
William Wagner
Superior Public Schools, 601 West 8th Box 288, Superior, NE 68978
Sutton Public Schools Dana Wiseman
1107 N Saunders,Po Box 590
Sutton, NE 68979
402-773-5569
Josh Rapp Nebraska Safety Center, West Center, Kearney, NE 68849
Sutton Public Schools, Box 590, Sutton, NE 68979
Syracuse-Dunbar-Avoca School Kyle Rohrig
550 7th St
Syracuse, NE 68446
402-269-2381
Arlo Wusk Syracuse-Dunbar-Avoca High School, 1500 Education Drive, Syracuse, NE 68446
Tekamah-Herman Community Schools Tom Borders
112 N 13th St
Tekamah, NE 68061
402-374-2156
Stanley Mencke Tekamah-Herman Community Schools, 112 North 13th St, Tekamah, NE 68061
Thayer Central Community Schools Tom Kiburz
930 Eads Ave
Hebron, NE 68370
402-768-6117
Joshua Lanik Thayer Central High School, Po Box 9, Hebron, NE 68370
Thompson's Driving Academy Bret Thompson
2404 34th St
Columbus, NE 68601
402-562-5599
Bret Thompson Thompson's Driving Academy, 2910 20th St, Columbus, NE 68601
Thurston Co 16 Umo Ho Nation Public Stacie Hardy
100 Main St,Po Box 280
Macy, NE 68039
402-837-5622
Shannon Gibson Omaha Nation Public Schools, Po Box 280, Macy, NE 68039
Thurston Co School Dist Pender P.S. Jason Dolliver
609 Whitney St
Pender, NE 68047
402-385-3244
Gregory Conroy Pender Public School, 609 Whitney St Box 629, Pender, NE 68047
Tpm Driving School Tim Mosser
7332 Washington St
Ralston, NE 68127
402-592-3614
Timothy Mosser Elks Club, 6310 S 96th St, Omaha, NE 68127
Ralston High School, 8545 Park Drive, Ralston, NE 68127
Traffic Safety Plus Sara Rooks
225 N Cotner, Suite 107
Lincoln, NE 68505
402-466-0033
Tri County Public Schools Matthew Uher
72520 Hwy 103
Dewitt, NE 68341
402-683-2015
Nicholas Behring
Brenda Carnes
Tri County Public Schools Dist 300, 72520 Hw 103, Dewitt, NE 68341
Twin River Public Schools Jamie Held
816 Willard Ave, Po Box 640
Genoa, NE 68640
402-993-2274
Clete Sempek Twin River Public School, 816 Willard Ave, Genoa, NE 68640
Verdigre Public School Chuck Kucera
201 3rd St
Verdigre, NE 68783
402-668-2275
Ken Jensen Verdigre Public School, 201 3rd St, Verdigre, NE 68783
Wakefield Public School Mark Bejot
802 Highland St Po Box 330
Wakefield, NE 68784
402-287-2012
Daniel Loofe
Chad Metzler
Wakefield Public School, Po Box 330, Wakefield, NE 68784
Wallace School District 65r Thomas Sandberg
151 N Wallace Rd
Wallace, NE 69169
308-387-4323
Gerhard Koop
Larry Seger
Wallace School District 65r, 151 N Wallace Rd, Wallace, NE 69169
Wayne High School Matt Schaub
611 W 7th
Wayne, NE 68787
402-375-3150
Ronald Carnes
Matthew Schaub
Dwaine Spieker
Wayne High School, 611 W 7th, Wayne, NE 68787
Wayne State College, 1111 Main St Gardner Hall 108, Wayne, NE 68787
West Omaha Driving School Terry Gordon
6522 N 142nd Cir
Omaha, NE 68164
402-390-6002
Timothy Abts
Terry Gordon
Tom Mosser
American Legion Hall, 4618 South 139th, Omaha, NE 68137
Vfw, 5083 S 136th St, Omah, NE 68137
Wheeler Central District 920045 Rodney Olson
Po Box 68
Bartlett, NE 68622
308-654-3273
Thomas Erickson Wheeler Central Schools, 600 W Randolf St, Bartlett, NE 68622
Wilber-Clatonia Public Schools Raymond Collins
9th & Franklin, Po Box 487
Wilber, NE 68465
402-821-2266
Nicholas Behring Wilber-Clatonia Public Schools, 9th & Franklin, Wilber, NE 68465
Winnebago Public Schools (Gregory) Mark Feight
202 Osborne
Winnebago, NE 68071
402-878-2224
Gregory Feight Winnebago Public School, 202 Osborne, Winnebago, NE 68071
Wncc - Alliance Tammy Dubray
1750 Sweetwater
Alliance, NE 69301
308-763-2002
Ron Howard
Robert Kinsey
Hemingford High School, 911 Niobrara Box 217, Hemingford, NE 69348
Wncc - Alliance Center, 1750 Sweetwater, Alliance, NE 69301
Wncc - Scottsbluff Lori Stromberg
1601 East 27th St
Scottsbluff, NE 69361
308-635-6703
Ron Howard
Robert Kinsey
Scottsbluff High School, 313 East 27th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
Western Nebraska Community College, 1601 East 27th St, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
Wncc Harms Advanced Tech Center, 2620 College Park, Scottsbluff, NE 69361
Wncc - Sidney Regina Kuhns
371 College Dr
Sidney, NE 69162
308-254-7407
Gary Oltmann Bridgeport High School, 800 Q St, Bridgeport, NE 69336
Chappell High School, Po Box 608, Chappell, NE 69129
Kimball County High School, 901 South Nadine, Kimball, NE 69145
Leyton Public School, 504 Main St, Dalton, NE 0
Wncc - Sidney Center, 371 College Drive, Sidney, NE 69162
Wynot Public School Richard Higgins
709 St James Ave, Po Box 157
Wynot, NE 68792
402-357-2121
Ronald Rolfes Wynot Public School, 709 St James Avenue, Wynot, NE 68792
York High School Debbie Loreman
1005 Duke Dr
York, NE 68467
402-362-6655
Barbara Coleman
David Coleman
Scott Kohmetscher
Rich Saxer
York Elementary School, 1501 Washington Ave, York, NE 68467
York High School, 1005 Duke Drive, York, NE 68467
York Middle School, 1730 N Delaware Ave, York, NE 68467